Affinity Field

The full entries for the Nedbank Affinity Cup

1 ABERY, Warren
2 ADAMS, Reginald J (required to pre-qualify)
3 AHLERS, Johannes J
4 ALBERTS, Henk (required to pre-qualify)
5 BEKKER, Johan P
6 BESTER, Coenraad H (required to pre-qualify)
7 BIRCH, Gary (GER) (required to pre-qualify)
8 BLAAUW, Jacques
9 BOEZAART, Lean (required to pre-qualify)
10 BOTES, Desvonde P
11 BOTHMA, Michiel F
12 BUHRMANN, Hendrik T
13 BURMESTER, Dean G
14 BUYS, Morne
15 CALITZ, Louis
16 CARVELL, Matthew
17 CHEETHAM, Neil (ENG)
18 CLAASSEN, JG
19 CLARK, Stuart (WAL) (required to pre-qualify)
20 COETSEE, Abraham J
21 COETZEE, Charl J
22 COETZEE, Jacobus F (required to pre-qualify)
23 CRUSE, Andre
24 CURLEWIS, Andrew G
25 DAVIDSE, Keenan Q
26 DE JAGER, Louis
27 DE LANGE, Brendan (required to pre-qualify)
28 DE SMIDT, Ruan
29 DINGLE, Wynand E (required to pre-qualify)
30 DU BUISSON, Johan J
31 DU TOIT, Martin J (required to pre-qualify)
32 DU TOIT, Michael C (required to pre-qualify)
33 EASTON, Bryce W
34 ENGELL ANDERSEN, Stefan (KEN) (required to pre-qualify)
35 FENSHAM, Mark R (required to pre-qualify)
36 FERREIRA, Diederik J
37 FERREIRA, Steven J
38 FERREIRA, Tyrone
39 FISHER (JNR), Trevor H
40 FORD, Adrian (required to pre-qualify)
41 GEORGIOU, Andrew
42 GERBER, David S (required to pre-qualify)
43 GREENE, Daniel
44 GROENEWALD, Vaughn L
45 HAMMOND, Daniel (required to pre-qualify)
46 HARVEY, Jared N
47 HENNING, Nicholas G (required to pre-qualify)
48 HEWAN, David E
49 HODGSON, Eamonn (ENG)
50 HOHNG, Sung-Moon (KOR) (required to pre-qualify)
51 HOLLICK, Michael E (required to pre-qualify)
52 HUGO, Victor J
53 HUTCHINGS, Ian G (required to pre-qualify)
54 INGLIS, Jeff (ENG) (required to pre-qualify)
55 KAMTE, James B
56 KELAPILE, Alpheus K
57 KINGSTON, James H
58 LANGEVELD, Juan P (required to pre-qualify)
59 LIDDLE, Brett A
60 LLOYD, Darryn W
61 LOVETT, Thomas (required to pre-qualify)
62 MANNIX, Benjamin J (ENG)
63 MASEKO, Thabo (required to pre-qualify)
64 MAZIBUKO, Irvin (required to pre-qualify)
65 MCINTYRE, Peter- Henric
66 MCLEAN, Alan (SCO)
67 MICHAEL, Anthony J (required to pre-qualify)
68 MICHELL, Alan J
69 MOOLMAN, Pieter J (required to pre-qualify)
70 MOORE, Dayne J (ZAM) (required to pre-qualify)
71 MOORE, Trevor R
72 MULLER, Grant A
73 MURLESS, Mark F
74 NDWANDWE, Lindani E
75 NEL, Colin
76 NELSON, Prinavin
77 NORTJE, Frederik W
78 O’RILEY, Dean M
79 PETERSEN, Derick
80 PIETERS, Brandon P
81 PISTORIUS, Albertus C
82 REDMAN, Jacob L
83 ROOS, Jakobus
84 ROWE, Lyle D
85 RYAN, David M (required to pre-qualify)
86 RYAN, Tyrone B (required to pre-qualify)
87 SANDYS, Omar
88 SCHIETEKAT, Neil
89 SCHOLZ, Michael A (required to pre-qualify)
90 SCHWARTZEL, Adrian
91 SEFATSA, Teboho
92 SENEKAL, JJ (required to pre-qualify)
93 SIMON, Thabang K
94 SMITH, Christiaan F (required to pre-qualify)
95 SMITH, Stuart J (BOT) (required to pre-qualify)
96 SPANGENBERG, Theunis G
97 STEYN, Willie (required to pre-qualify)
98 STONE, Kevin W (required to pre-qualify)
99 STRAUSS, Ryan P
100 STRYDOM, Ockert S
101 SWANEPOEL, Chris
102 SWART, Carel
103 TERBLANCHE, Desmond
104 THIMBA, Toto M
105 THOMPSON, Ryan G
106 TIPPING, Ryan
107 VAN DEN BERG, Ulrich
108 VAN DEN HEEVER, Divan
109 VAN DER MERWE, Barend C (required to pre-qualify)
110 VAN DER MERWE, Graham (required to pre-qualify)
111 VAN DER WALT, Gert H (required to pre-qualify)
112 VAN HEERDEN, Steven (required to pre-qualify)
113 VAN TONDER, Daniel B
114 VAN TONDER, Jacques E (required to pre-qualify)
115 VAN VUUREN, Francois G (required to pre-qualify)
116 VAN ZYL, Andries B (required to pre-qualify)
117 VAUGHAN, Bradford
118 VEENSTRA, Grant
119 VERSFELD, Allan D
120 WAGHORN, Nathan J (required to pre-qualify)
121 WALTERS, Justin J
122 WELLINGTON, Ross (required to pre-qualify)
123 WESTNER, Wayne B (required to pre-qualify)
124 WILLIAMS, Mark C
125 WILSON, Peter T (ENG) (required to pre-qualify)
126 ZEMMER, Aron (ITA) (required to pre-qualify)

© 2016 Sunshine Tour. All rights reserved. Website constructed by OCS Sport