Pretoria Entries

Vodacom Business Origins of Golf: Pretoria Country Club Entries at 24May

Jean Hugo won the first event in last year’s Vodacom Business Origins of Golf Series, and he’s in this year’s field.

1 ABERY, Warren (RSA)
2 AHLERS, Johannes J (RSA)
3 ALBERTS, Henk (RSA)
4 BASSON, Christiaan (RSA)
5 BEKKER, Johan P (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
6 BEKKER, Oliver (RSA)
7 BLAAUW, Jacques (RSA)
8 BLACK, Donovan M (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
9 BOTES, Desvonde P (RSA)
10 BOTHMA, Michiel F (RSA)
11 BREMNER, Merrick M (RSA)
12 BURMESTER, Dean G (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
13 BUYS, Morne (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
14 CALITZ, Louis (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
15 CHABANGU, Tsietsi P (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
16 CHARAMBA, Tongoona (ZIM)
17 CHEETHAM, Neil (ENG)
18 CLAASSEN, JG (RSA)
19 CLARK, Stuart (WAL)
20 COETZEE, Charl J (RSA)
21 COETZEE, George W (RSA)
22 CRUSE, Andre (RSA)
23 CUNLIFFE, Joshua B (RSA)
24 CURLEWIS, Andrew G (RSA)
25 DA SILVA, Adilson J (BRA)
26 DANNHAUSER, Cornelius J (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
27 DAVIDSE, Keenan Q (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
28 DE JAGER, Louis (RSA)
29 DINGLE, Wynand E (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
30 DLAMINI, Peter M (SWZ) (required to pre-qualify)
31 DREYER, Michael G (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
32 DU BUISSON, Johan J (RSA)
33 EASTON, Bryce W (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
34 ESAU, Cameron M (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
35 ETSEBETH, Johannes M (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
36 FENSHAM, Mark R (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
37 FERREIRA, Diederik J (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
38 FERREIRA, Steven J (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
39 FERREIRA, Tyrone (RSA)
40 FICHARDT, Darren C (RSA)
41 FISHER (JNR), Trevor H (RSA)
42 FORD, Adrian (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
43 FOURIE, Dion M (RSA)
44 GERBER, David S (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
45 GININDA, Wandile F (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
46 GREENE, Daniel (RSA)
47 GROBLER, Cornelius W (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
48 GROENEWALD, Vaughn L (RSA)
49 HARDING, Justin A (RSA)
50 HENNING, Nicholas G (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
51 HEWAN, David E (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
52 HILL, Garry R (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
53 HOOD, Ryan A (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
54 HUGO, Jean (RSA)
55 INGLIS, Jeff (ENG) (required to pre-qualify)
56 KAMTE, James B (RSA)
57 KARMIS, Peter (RSA)
58 KLEYNHANS, Thomas L (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
59 KRUGER, James B (RSA)
60 LIDDLE, Brett A (RSA)
61 LOUBSER, Rossouw (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
62 MADIGELA, Edwin (BOT) (required to pre-qualify)
63 MALAN, Stefan (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
64 MATHONSI, Raymond (SWZ) (required to pre-qualify)
65 MAZIBUKO, Irvin (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
66 MCCLEAN, John F (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
67 MCGRADY, Michael D (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
68 MCGUIGAN, Douglas G (RSA)
69 MCINTYRE, Peter- Henric (RSA)
70 MICHELL, Alan J (RSA)
71 MOOLMAN, Louis F (RSA)
72 MOORE, Dayne J (ZAM) (required to pre-qualify)
73 MULLER, Grant A (RSA)
74 MURADZIKWA, Tranos (ZIM) (required to pre-qualify)
75 MURLESS, Mark F (RSA)
76 MUYAMBO, Day (ZIM) (required to pre-qualify)
77 NDWANDWE, Lindani E (RSA)
78 NEL, Colin (RSA)
79 NELSON, Prinavin (RSA)
80 NORRIS, Shaun P (RSA)
81 O’RILEY, Dean M (RSA)
82 PABALINGA, Thapelo (BOT) (required to pre-qualify)
83 PETERSEN, Derick (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
84 PIETERS, Brandon P (RSA)
85 PISTORIUS, Albertus C (RSA)
86 REDMAN, Jacob L (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
87 ROESTOFF, Ashley T (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
88 ROWE, Lyle D (RSA)
89 RYAN, Tyrone B (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
90 SANDYS, Omar (RSA)
91 SAUERMAN, George J (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
92 SCAROLA, Gian (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
93 SCHIETEKAT, Neil (RSA)
94 SCHWARTZEL, Adrian (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
95 SCULLARD, Derek R (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
96 SEFATSA, Teboho (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
97 SENEKAL, JJ (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
98 SHACKLETON, Andrew B (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
99 SIMON, Thabang K (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
100 SPANGENBERG, Theunis G (RSA)
101 SPINDLER, Patrick B (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
102 STOOP, Frederik C (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
103 STRAUSS, Ryan P (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
104 STRYDOM, Ockert S (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
105 SWANEPOEL, Chris (RSA)
106 SWART, Carel (RSA)
107 TAYOB, Mohamed (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
108 THIMBA, Toto M (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
109 THOMPSON, Ryan G (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
110 TIPPING, Ryan (RSA)
111 VAN DEN BERG, Ulrich (RSA)
112 VAN DEN HEEVER, Divan (RSA)
113 VAN DER MERWE, Barend C (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
114 VAN DER MERWE, Willem L (RSA)
115 VAN DER WALT, Tjaart N (RSA)
116 VAN NIEKERK, Jan D (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
117 VAN VUUREN, Francois G (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
118 VAN ZYL, Andries B (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
119 VAN ZYL, Pieter G (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
120 VAUGHAN, Bradford (RSA)
121 VEENSTRA, Grant (RSA)
122 VERSFELD, Allan D (RSA)
123 WALTERS, Justin J (RSA)
124 WILLIAMS, Christopher G (RSA)
125 WILLIAMS, Mark C (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)
126 ZIETSMAN, Mario (RSA) (required to pre-qualify)

© 2016 Sunshine Tour. All rights reserved. Website constructed by OCS Sport