Zambia Field

Full field (RSA unless otherwise specified):

1 ADAMS, Reginald J
2 AKOPE, Deogratious (UGA)
3 BASSON, Christiaan
4 BASSON, Steve
5 BEKKER, Johan P
6 BEKKER, Oliver
7 BESTER, Coenraad H Qualifier
8 BIRCH, Gary (GER)
9 BLAAUW, Jacques
10 BOEZAART, Lean Qualifier
11 BOTES, Desvonde P
12 BREMNER, Merrick M
13 BRICE, Tristan (ZAM)
14 BURMESTER, Dean G
15 BUYS, Morne
16 CAIRNS, Ryan (ZIM)
17 CALITZ, Louis
18 CARVELL, Matthew
19 CHANDA, Bruce (ZAM)
20 CHARAMBA, Tongoona (ZIM)
21 CHILUBA, Kangwine M (ZAM)
22 CLAASSEN, JG
23 COETZEE, Charl J
24 COETZEE, Jacobus F Qualifier
25 CRUSE, Andre
26 CUMMINGS, Kevin (ZAM)
27 CURLEWIS, Andrew G
28 DA COSTA, Roy (POR)
29 DAKA, Beza (ZAM)
30 DAVIDSE, Keenan Q
31 DE JAGER, Louis
32 DE KOCK, Allister Qualifier
33 DE LANGE, Brendan Qualifier
34 DE SMIDT, Ruan
35 DINGLE, Wynand E Qualifier
36 DU BUISSON, Johan J
37 DU TOIT, Martin J Qualifier
38 DU TOIT, Michael C Qualifier
39 EASTON, Bryce W
40 ERASMUS, Johannes C Qualifier
41 FENSHAM, Mark R Qualifier
42 FERREIRA, Diederik J
43 FERREIRA, Steven J
44 FISHER (JNR), Trevor H
45 GEORGIOU, Andrew
46 GERBER, David S
47 GONDO, Brian (ZIM)
48 GREENE, Daniel
49 GROENEWALD, Vaughn L
50 HAMMOND, Daniel
51 HARDING, Justin A
52 HARVEY, Jared N
53 HEWAN, David E
54 HOLLICK, Michael E
55 HOUGH, Michael J (ZIM) Qualifier
56 HUGO, Victor J
57 KABASO, Vincent (ZAM)
58 KAMTE, James B
59 KELAPILE, Alpheus K Qualifier
60 KUTUMANE, Mokgejane J Qualifier
61 LOVETT, Thomas Qualifier
62 MALEMBEKA, Fidelis (ZAM)
63 MANDHU, Mohammad R (ZIM) Qualifier
64 MANNIX, Benjamin J (ENG)
65 MASEKO, Thabo Qualifier
66 MAZIBUKO, Irvin Qualifier
67 MBEWE, Stephen (ZAM)
68 MCGUIGAN, Douglas G
69 MCINTYRE, Peter- Henric
70 MICHAEL, Anthony J
71 MICHELL, Alan J
72 MKETEKETE, Ignatius (ZIM) Qualifier
73 MOOLMAN, Pieter J Qualifier
74 MOORE, Dayne J (ZAM)
75 MOORE, Trevor R
76 MORDT, Tyrone N
77 MUKOSA, Ntengwa L (ZAM)
78 MULAMBO, Denmark (ZAM)
79 MULLER, Grant A
80 MUNKOMBWE, Kelly (ZAM)
81 MURADZIKWA, Tranos (ZIM)
82 MURLESS, Mark F
83 MUTAWE, Herman (UGA)
84 MUTHIYA, Madilitso (ZAM)
85 MWENDAPOLE, Patrick (ZAM)
86 NAWA, Melissa (ZAM)
87 NDHLOVU, Fred (ZAM)
88 NDWANDWE, Lindani E
89 NEL, Colin
90 NELSON, Prinavin
91 NORRIS, Shaun P
92 NORTJE, Frederik W
93 O’RILEY, Dean M
94 PETERSEN, Derick
95 PHIRI, Kelvin (ZAM)
96 PIETERS, Brandon P
97 PISTORIUS, Albertus C
98 REDMAN, Jacob L
99 ROOS, Jakobus
100 RYAN, David M Qualifier
101 RYAN, Tyrone B
102 SANDYS, Omar
103 SAUROMBE, Robson (ZIM)
104 SCHIETEKAT, Neil
105 SCHOULTZ, Dean M (ZIM) Qualifier
106 SCHWARTZEL, Adrian
107 SEFATSA, Teboho Qualifier
108 SENEKAL, JJ
109 SHAH, Anil (KEN)
110 SHARMA, Rajnish (ZAM)
111 SHOLOMA, Obed (ZAM)
112 SIMON, Thabang K
113 SITHEBE, Mlamuli E Qualifier
114 SMITH, Stuart J (BOT) Qualifier
115 SONDASHI, Timothy (ZAM)
116 SPANGENBERG, Theunis G
117 STOOP, Frederik C Qualifier
118 STRAUSS, Ryan P
119 TERBLANCHE, Desmond
120 THIMBA, Toto M
121 THOMPSON, Ryan G
122 TIPPING, Ryan
123 TSHUMA, Phillip (ZIM) Qualifier
124 UMERJI, Nabeel A (ZIM)
125 VAGHELA, Prashant (ZAM)
126 VAN DEN BERG, Ulrich
127 VAN DEN HEEVER, Divan
128 VAN DER MERWE, Barend C
129 VAN DER MERWE, Graham Qualifier
130 VAN DER WALT, Gert H
131 VAN HEERDEN, Steven Qualifier
132 VAN TONDER, Daniel B
133 VAN TONDER, Jacques E Qualifier
134 VAN ZYL, Andries B Qualifier
135 VAUGHAN, Bradford
136 VEENSTRA, Grant
137 VERSFELD, Allan D
138 WAGHORN, Nathan J Qualifier
139 WALIA, A (ZAM)
140 WELLINGTON, Ross
141 WILLIAMS, Mark C
142 WILSON, Peter T (ENG)
143 YOUSUF, Akil M (ENG)
144 ZULU, Mohammed (ZAM)

© 2016 Sunshine Tour. All rights reserved. Website constructed by OCS Sport